Is Snak Club Tajin Chocolatey Gummy Bears Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Gummy Bears (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color [fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1]), Milk Confectionary (sugar, Vegetable Oil [palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil], Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Salt, Artificial Flavor), Tajín Clásico Seasoning (chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Contains 0.5% Or Less Of Dehydrated Lime Juice, Silicon Dioxide [to Prevent Caking]), Canola Oil. Contains: milk, soy. Contains bioengineered products. Produced in a facility that also processes: peanuts, tree nuts, wheat, soy, milk, and sesame. Suitable.

Check Snak Club Tajin Chocolatey Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangySweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go