Is Snak Club Tajin Peanuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Tajín Clásico Seasoning (chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Lime Juice), Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, And/or Peanut Oil).
Check Snak Club Tajin Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snak Club Tajin Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


