Is Snak Club Toasted Corn Tajin Chili & Lime Mild - 11 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: palm, canola, safflower, peanut and/or sunflower oil), tajin clasico seasoning (chili peppers, sea salt, citric acid, dehydrated lime juice), salt
Check Snak Club Toasted Corn Tajin Chili & Lime Mild - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snak Club Toasted Corn Tajin Chili & Lime Mild - 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snak Club Toasted Corn Tajin Chili & Lime Mild - 11 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoVons
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


