Is SNAK CLUB, TOFFEE PEANUTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRODUCT CONTAINS: PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM (CONTAINS MILK), SALT, ANNATTO COLOR ADDED SEASONALLY), SALT.
Check SNAK CLUB, TOFFEE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNAK CLUB, TOFFEE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Reviews
Bad taste too pricey.
Too sweet, they get overwhelming very fast.
pricey
renovatio988•Jun 11, 2025
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


