Is Snak Club With Tajin Watermelon Rings Chili & Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watermelon Gummy Rings (sugar, Corn Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Artificial Flavor, Colors [titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1)), Tajin� Cl�sico Seasoning (chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Contains 0.5% Or Less Of Dehydrated Lime Juice, Silicon Dioxide), Corn Syrup Solids, Cornstarch. Packed On Shared Equipment With Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy And Milk.

Check Snak Club With Tajin Watermelon Rings Chili & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go