Is Snak King Corp Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Corn, Canola, Cottonseed, and/or Rice), Tomato Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Spices, Avocado Powder, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Maltodex- trin, Jalapeño Pepper, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Syrup Solids, Extractive of Paprika and Annatto (for color), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Ascorbicacid, Tocopherols (to protect flavor), Parsley Flakes.
Check Snak King Corp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snak King Corp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


