Is Snakckrite Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (96%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt.
Check Snakckrite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snakckrite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


