Is Snake Dog IPA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check Snake Dog IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snake Dog IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMaltyFruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


