Is Snake River Farms Beef American Kobe Hot Dogs - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Containing Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Mustard, Sodium Phosphates, Paprika, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Nitrite
Check Snake River Farms Beef American Kobe Hot Dogs - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snake River Farms Beef American Kobe Hot Dogs - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snake River Farms Beef American Kobe Hot Dogs - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


