Is Snake River Farms Beef American Wagyu Ribeye Steak Boneless - 1.25 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COATED WITH: SPICES, SALT, TURMERIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, 2% OR LESS OF FLAVOR (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), SPICE EXTRACTIVE, CHICKEN, WATER, 1.5% OR LESS OF SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVORS
Check Snake River Farms Beef American Wagyu Ribeye Steak Boneless - 1.25 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snake River Farms Beef American Wagyu Ribeye Steak Boneless - 1.25 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


