Is Snake River Farms Beef American Wagyu Ribeye Steak Boneless - 1.25 LB Oat Free?

Ingredients
COATED WITH: SPICES, SALT, TURMERIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, 2% OR LESS OF FLAVOR (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), SPICE EXTRACTIVE, CHICKEN, WATER, 1.5% OR LESS OF SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVORS
Check Snake River Farms Beef American Wagyu Ribeye Steak Boneless - 1.25 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snake River Farms Beef American Wagyu Ribeye Steak Boneless - 1.25 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


