Is Snake River Farms Beef Ground Beef American Style Wagyu 75% Lean 25% Fat - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef

Check Snake River Farms Beef Ground Beef American Style Wagyu 75% Lean 25% Fat - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snake River Farms Beef Ground Beef American Style Wagyu 75% Lean 25% Fat - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichSalty
Texture
TenderJuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich