Is Snake River Farms Beef Ground Beef American Style Wagyu 75% Lean 25% Fat - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% all-natural ground beef.

Check Snake River Farms Beef Ground Beef American Style Wagyu 75% Lean 25% Fat - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.