Is SNAKES 2KG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn syrup sugar, modified starch, gelatine, sorbitol, dextrose, citric acid (330), artifical flavours, vegetable oil, carnauba wax. Colours (102, 133, 110, 129)
Check SNAKES 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNAKES 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SNAKES 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


