Is Snaktastic Delicious Sweet & Salty Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Corn, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt
Check Snaktastic Delicious Sweet & Salty Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snaktastic Delicious Sweet & Salty Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


