Is Snaktastic Original Jerky Soy Free?

Ingredients
56% Beef, Water, Demerara Sugar, Onion Extract, Tomato Puree, Honey, Flavouring, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pineapple Concentrate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite; Black Pepper, Apricot Puree, Salt, Dried Garlic, Apple Concentrate, Dried Onion, Smoked Paprika, Potato Starch, Cumin, Oregano.
Check Snaktastic Original Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snaktastic Original Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip


