Is Snaktastic Prawn Crackers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Prawns (Crustaceans), Sugar, Salt. Contains Crustaceans.

Check Snaktastic Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish