Is Snaktastic Salt & Vinegar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
47% Potato Flakes, 27% High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Salt and Vinegar Flavour Seasoning Lactose (Milk), Salt, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate; Acids: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid; Maltodextrin, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring, Barley Malt Vinegar Extract, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary), Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt. Allergy Advice
Check Snaktastic Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snaktastic Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


