Is Snaktastic Sour Cream & Onion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
45% Potato Powder, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed In Varying Proportions), Modified Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Sour Cream Powder, Onion Powder, Sweet Whey Powder, Natural Flavouring (contains Milk), Garlic Powder, Acids (lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Spices, Spice Extract. Contains Whey and Milk. It may also contain Cereals including Gluten.
Check Snaktastic Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snaktastic Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


