Is Snaktastic Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed, Sunflower), Dried Whey Powder (milk), Dried Buttermilk, Salt, Sugar, Dried Yeast Extract, Dried Garlic, Dextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Mature Cheddar Cheese Powder (milk), Dried Tomato, Flavourings (contain Milk), Dried Lemon Juice, Dried Onion, Cayenne Pepper, Colour: Paprika Extract. Contains Milk and Buttermilk.

Check Snaktastic Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping