Is SNAKTASTIS 4 x CHEESE & ONION 4x ROAST CHICKEN 4x Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Rice Flour, Dried On 1 Sex Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (Sunflower, Rapeseed). Regulators Caric Acid, Sodium Crates Colour Paprika Extract, Ground Mac
Check SNAKTASTIS 4 x CHEESE & ONION 4x ROAST CHICKEN 4x against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNAKTASTIS 4 x CHEESE & ONION 4x ROAST CHICKEN 4x in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


