Is SNAKTASTIS 4 x CHEESE & ONION 4x ROAST CHICKEN 4x Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Rice Flour, Dried On 1 Sex Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (Sunflower, Rapeseed). Regulators Caric Acid, Sodium Crates Colour Paprika Extract, Ground Mac

Check SNAKTASTIS 4 x CHEESE & ONION 4x ROAST CHICKEN 4x against your own diets in the app.