Is Snap Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugars (sugar, lactose), palm kernel and palm oils, cocoa, skim milk powder, modified milk ingredients, soy lecithin, natural and artificial flavours, peppermint oil, tartrazine, brilliant blue fcf. contains: milk, soy. ngrédients: sucres (sucre, lactose), huiles de palmist et de palme, cacao, poudre de lait écrémé, substances laitières modifies, lecithine de soya, arômes naturels et artificiels, huile de menthe poivrée, tartrazine, bleu brillant fcf. contient: lait, soya.
Check Snap Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snap Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


