Is Snap’d Grab Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sunflower oil (antioxidant {tocopherol-rich extract}), starch, dehydrated potatoes, cheese seasoning (whey permeate powder {milk}, maltodextrin, salt, cheese powder {milk} (0.5%), buttermilk powder {milk}, onion powder, flavourings, acidity regulators {citric acid, lactic acid}), sugar, yeast extract, garlic powder, rapeseed oil, colour {paprika extract}), cheese {milk} (4.2%), oat fibre, sugar, salt, raising agents {ammonium carbonates}, acids {citric acid, lactic acid}, emulsifiers {lecithins}, colours {curcumin, annatto norbixin, paprika extract}.

Check Snap’d Grab Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go