Is Snapea rice sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Peas, Rapeseed Oil, Rice, Soy And Balsamic Vinegar Seasoning Balsamic Vinegar Powder Balsamic Vinegar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Acids Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Tamari Soy Sauce Powder Soya Beans, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar Powder Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil, Firming Agent (Calcium Carbonate)
Check Snapea rice sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapea rice sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


