Is Snapple 6 Pack Lemonade Iced Tea Half n' Half 6 - 16 fl oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Tea Starts with the Finest Tea Leaves and is Made from: Filtered Water, Sugar, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Tea.

Check Snapple 6 Pack Lemonade Iced Tea Half n' Half 6 - 16 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple 6 Pack Lemonade Iced Tea Half n' Half 6 - 16 fl oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go