Is SNAPPLE, ALL NATURAL RASPBERRY TEA, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors
Check SNAPPLE, ALL NATURAL RASPBERRY TEA, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNAPPLE, ALL NATURAL RASPBERRY TEA, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Where to buy
SNAPPLE, ALL NATURAL RASPBERRY TEA, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


