Is Snapple Apple - 12pk/16 fl oz Glass Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple And Pear Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Vegetable And Fruit Juices (For Color), Natural Flavors
Check Snapple Apple - 12pk/16 fl oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Apple - 12pk/16 fl oz Glass Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snapple Apple - 12pk/16 fl oz Glass Bottles is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteTargetWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


