Is Snapple Diet Half 'n Half - 12 Pack Glass Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Tea, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Snapple Diet Half 'n Half - 12 Pack Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Diet Half 'n Half - 12 Pack Glass Bottles is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go