Is Snapple Diet Iced Tea Peach - 64 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Tea Starts with the Finest Tea Leaves and is Made from: Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Tea, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid.

Check Snapple Diet Iced Tea Peach - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Diet Iced Tea Peach - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayHy-VeeWalgreensLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go