Is Snapple Diet Peach Tea - Single Glass Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Tea, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid
Check Snapple Diet Peach Tea - Single Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Diet Peach Tea - Single Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snapple Diet Peach Tea - Single Glass Bottle is available at 6 retailers
KrogerWegmansFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


