Is Snapple Diet Raspberry Tea - 12 Pack Glass Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Malic Acid
Check Snapple Diet Raspberry Tea - 12 Pack Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Diet Raspberry Tea - 12 Pack Glass Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Snapple Diet Raspberry Tea - 12 Pack Glass Bottles is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Bottle


