Is Snapple Diet Raspberry Tea - 12 Pack Glass Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Malic Acid

Check Snapple Diet Raspberry Tea - 12 Pack Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Diet Raspberry Tea - 12 Pack Glass Bottles is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking