Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snapple Elements Juice Drink, Agave Cactus Flavored, Rain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Pear Juice Concentrate, Agave Nectar Citric Acid, Natural Flavors.

Check Snapple Elements Juice Drink, Agave Cactus Flavored, Rain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Snapple Elements Juice Drink, Agave Cactus Flavored, Rain | Spoonful