Is Snapple Grapeade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple, Pear And Grape Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Snapple Grapeade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Grapeade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Snapple Apple Juice Drink - Single Plastic Bottle
Snapple Lemon Tea, 16 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle
Diet Snapple Raspberry Tea, 16 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Snapple Grapeade is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


