Is Snapple Green and Black Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, [filtered], sugar, citric acid, green and black tea, natural flavour.

Check Snapple Green and Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go