Is Snapple Green Tea - 6pk/16 fl oz Glass Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Green Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Made From: Filtered Water, Sugar, Acerola Fruit Extract, Green Tea, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors.

Check Snapple Green Tea - 6pk/16 fl oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Green Tea - 6pk/16 fl oz Glass Bottles is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
SweetEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go