Is Snapple Iced Tea, Raspberry, 32 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors
Check Snapple Iced Tea, Raspberry, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Iced Tea, Raspberry, 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snapple Iced Tea, Raspberry, 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


