Is Snapple Juice Drink Snapple Apple - 6-16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple And Pear Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Vegetable And Fruit Juice (For Color), Natural Flavors
Check Snapple Juice Drink Snapple Apple - 6-16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Juice Drink Snapple Apple - 6-16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Snapple Juice Drink Snapple Apple - 6-16 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


