Is Snapple Kiwi Strawberry - 12 Pack Glass Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice Concentrates (For Color), Ester Gum

Check Snapple Kiwi Strawberry - 12 Pack Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Kiwi Strawberry - 12 Pack Glass Bottles is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking