Is Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Fruit Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Acacia Gum Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice Concentrates (for Color)* *adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar Phenyl Ketonurics. Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Fruit Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


