Is Snapple Kiwi Strawberry - Single Glass Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Vegetable Juice Concentrates (For Color), Ester Gum

Check Snapple Kiwi Strawberry - Single Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Kiwi Strawberry - Single Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go