Is Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice Concentrates (for Color), Ester Gum.
Check Snapple Kiwi Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Kiwi Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


