Is Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice Concentrates (for Color), Ester Gum.

Check Snapple Kiwi Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go