Is Snapple Natural Lemon Bottled Tea Drink, 16 fl oz, 6 Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Tea Starts with the Finest Tea Leaves and is Made from: Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors.

Check Snapple Natural Lemon Bottled Tea Drink, 16 fl oz, 6 Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Natural Lemon Bottled Tea Drink, 16 fl oz, 6 Bottles is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartIGA

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go