Is Snapple Natural Raspberry, Bottled Tea Drink, 16 fl oz, 12 Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Snapple Natural Raspberry, Bottled Tea Drink, 16 fl oz, 12 Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Natural Raspberry, Bottled Tea Drink, 16 fl oz, 12 Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Snapple Natural Raspberry, Bottled Tea Drink, 16 fl oz, 12 Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


