Is Snapple Peach Tea Plastic Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Green And Black Tea, Natural Flavour
Check Snapple Peach Tea Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Peach Tea Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snapple Peach Tea Plastic Bottle is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


