Is Snapple Singles to Go! Drink Mix Diet Low Calorie Lemon Tea - 6 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Black And Green Tea, Corn Syrup Solids, Maltodextrin, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Caramel Color, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Vitamin E Acetate, Acesulfame Potassium, Vitamin A Palmitate, Calcium Silicate

Check Snapple Singles to Go! Drink Mix Diet Low Calorie Lemon Tea - 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Singles to Go! Drink Mix Diet Low Calorie Lemon Tea - 6 Count is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go