Is SNAPPLE Snapple Apple Apple - 6 Pack Glass Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple And Pear Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Vegetable And Fruit Juice (For Color), Natural Flavors, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors

Check SNAPPLE Snapple Apple Apple - 6 Pack Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SNAPPLE Snapple Apple Apple - 6 Pack Glass Bottles is available at 8 retailers

ShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go