Is Snapple Takes 2 to Mango Tea - 6pk/16 fl oz Glass Bottles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors, Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Filtered Water, Natural Flavors

Check Snapple Takes 2 to Mango Tea - 6pk/16 fl oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Takes 2 to Mango Tea - 6pk/16 fl oz Glass Bottles is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go